We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

768 PALISADE, LLC

768 PALISADE, LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3025496. C/O STANLOU TOBACCO COMPANY, INC. located at the address Attn: Joel Iskowitz 86 Alexander Street Yonkers, New York, 10701-2715. Company is incorporated on March 11, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 768 PALISADE, LLC
DOS ID # 3025496
Initial DOS Filing Date March 11, 2004
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O STANLOU TOBACCO COMPANY, INC.
ATTN: JOEL ISKOWITZ
86 ALEXANDER STREET
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10701-2715

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 17, 2004 Actual 768 PALISADE, LLC
March 11, 2004 Actual 758 PALISADE, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News