We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

79 JANDCO LLC

79 JANDCO LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4478300. C/O ELITE MANAGEMENT located at the address 185 Bridge Plaza North Suite 302 Fort Lee, New Jersey, 07024. Company is incorporated on September 4, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 79 JANDCO LLC
DOS ID # 4478300
Initial DOS Filing Date September 4, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O ELITE MANAGEMENT
185 BRIDGE PLAZA NORTH
SUITE 302
FORT LEE, NEW JERSEY, 07024

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 6, 2013 Actual 79 JANDCO LLC
October 24, 2013 Actual JANDCO LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News