We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

84-16 PITKIN AVE REALTY LLC

84-16 PITKIN AVE REALTY LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3725187. 84-16 PITKIN AVE REALTY LLC located at the address 84-16 Pitkin Ave Ozone Park, New York, 11417. Company is incorporated on September 22, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 84-16 PITKIN AVE REALTY LLC
DOS ID # 3725187
Initial DOS Filing Date September 22, 2008
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 84-16 PITKIN AVE REALTY LLC
84-16 PITKIN AVE
OZONE PARK, NEW YORK, 11417

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 9, 2009 Actual 84-16 PITKIN AVE REALTY LLC
September 25, 2008 Actual 91-10 SUTTER AVE REALTY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News