We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

845 HOLDING COMPANY LLC

845 HOLDING COMPANY LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2663891. C/O THE TRUMP ORGANIZATION located at the address Attn: General Counsel 725 Fifth Avenue New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on July 22, 2001. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jan 03, 2012).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 845 HOLDING COMPANY LLC
DOS ID # 2663891
Initial DOS Filing Date July 22, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jan 03, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O THE TRUMP ORGANIZATION
ATTN: GENERAL COUNSEL
725 FIFTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 10, 2004 Actual 845 HOLDING COMPANY LLC
July 25, 2001 Actual 30 WALL STREET LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News