We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

855 HARDWARE CORP.

855 HARDWARE CORP. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2985908. C/O ARNOLD ARATOON located at the address 87-10 Queens Blvd. Elmhurst, New York, 11373. Company is incorporated on December 6, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Aharon Vaknin Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 855 HARDWARE CORP.
DOS ID # 2985908
Initial DOS Filing Date December 6, 2003
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O ARNOLD ARATOON
87-10 QUEENS BLVD.
ELMHURST, NEW YORK, 11373
Chief Executive Officer AHARON VAKNIN
646 9TH AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036
Principal Executive Office 855 HARDWARE CORP.
855 LEXINGTON AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 23, 2003 Actual 855 HARDWARE CORP.
December 8, 2003 Actual 885 HARDWARE CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News