We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

875 THIRD AVENUE MEMBER LLC

875 THIRD AVENUE MEMBER LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2838006. C/O EASTGATE REALTY INC. located at the address 410 Park Ave 20Th Fl New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on November 22, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 875 THIRD AVENUE MEMBER LLC
DOS ID # 2838006
Initial DOS Filing Date November 22, 2002
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O EASTGATE REALTY INC.
410 PARK AVE
20TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 9, 2003 Actual 875 THIRD AVENUE MEMBER LLC
November 22, 2002 Actual 875 THIRD MEMBER LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News