We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

90-60 SUTPHIN FOOD CORP.

90-60 SUTPHIN FOOD CORP. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2969675. 90-60 SUTPHIN FOOD CORP. located at the address 90-60 Sutphin Boulevard Jamaica, New York, 11435. Company is incorporated on October 23, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 27, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 90-60 SUTPHIN FOOD CORP.
DOS ID # 2969675
Initial DOS Filing Date October 23, 2003
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 27, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process 90-60 SUTPHIN FOOD CORP.
90-60 SUTPHIN BOULEVARD
JAMAICA, NEW YORK, 11435

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 27, 2003 Actual 90-60 SUTPHIN FOOD CORP.
October 26, 2003 Actual 90-60 SUTHPIN FOOD CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News