We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

99 CENT AND PLUS SUPERSTORE, INC.

99 CENT AND PLUS SUPERSTORE, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4764860. 99 CENT AND PLUS SUPERSTORE, INC. located at the address 125-15/17 Liberty Ave Richmond Hill, New York, 11419. Company is incorporated on May 24, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 99 CENT AND PLUS SUPERSTORE, INC.
DOS ID # 4764860
Initial DOS Filing Date May 24, 2015
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 99 CENT AND PLUS SUPERSTORE, INC.
125-15/17 LIBERTY AVE
RICHMOND HILL, NEW YORK, 11419

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 28, 2015 Actual 99 CENT AND PLUS SUPERSTORE, INC.
July 9, 2015 Actual 88 & 98 CENT SUPERSTORE, INC.
May 26, 2015 Actual JP & JK WINE AND LIQUOR INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News