We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

99 CENT FRESH PIZZA 5 AVE INC

99 CENT FRESH PIZZA 5 AVE INC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4082099. 99 CENT FRESH PIZZA 5 AVE INC located at the address 75-08 Glenmore Ave # 1Fl Ozone Park, New York, 11417. Company is incorporated on April 11, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 99 CENT FRESH PIZZA 5 AVE INC
DOS ID # 4082099
Initial DOS Filing Date April 11, 2011
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 99 CENT FRESH PIZZA 5 AVE INC
75-08 GLENMORE AVE # 1FL
OZONE PARK, NEW YORK, 11417

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 18, 2011 Actual 99 CENT FRESH PIZZA 5 AVE INC
April 14, 2011 Actual 99 CENT FRESH PIZZA 5TH AVE INC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News