We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

9TH STREET RESTAURANT LLC

9TH STREET RESTAURANT LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3502105. 9TH STREET RESTAURANT LLC located at the address 21 West 9Th Street New York, New York, 10013. Company is incorporated on April 10, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 9TH STREET RESTAURANT LLC
DOS ID # 3502105
Initial DOS Filing Date April 10, 2007
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 9TH STREET RESTAURANT LLC
21 WEST 9TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 12, 2007 Actual 9TH STREET RESTAURANT LLC
April 10, 2007 Actual 9TH STREET GRILL LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News