We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

A-1 FIRST CLASS-VIKING MOVING & STORAGE, INC.

A-1 FIRST CLASS-VIKING MOVING & STORAGE, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3023976. A-1 FIRST CLASS-VIKING MOVING & STORAGE, INC. located at the address 156 Hinsdale Street Brooklyn, New York, 11566. Company is incorporated on March 7, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Matt Schwartzberg Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name A-1 FIRST CLASS-VIKING MOVING & STORAGE, INC.
DOS ID # 3023976
Initial DOS Filing Date March 7, 2004
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process A-1 FIRST CLASS-VIKING MOVING & STORAGE, INC.
156 HINSDALE STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11566
Chief Executive Officer MATT SCHWARTZBERG
156 HINSDALE STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11566
Principal Executive Office MATT SCHWARTZBERG
156 HINSDALE STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11566

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 25, 2004 Actual A-1 FIRST CLASS-VIKING MOVING & STORAGE, INC.
March 9, 2004 Actual A-1 FIRST CLASS BIKING MOVING & STORAGE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News