We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

A.D. AXELROD, P.A.

A.D. AXELROD, P.A. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1032256. A.D. AXELROD, P.A. located at the address Attn: Alan D. Axelrod 2500 First Union Center Miami, Florida, 33131. Company is incorporated on October 14, 1985. Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (jan 11, 2000).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name A.D. AXELROD, P.A.
DOS ID # 1032256
Initial DOS Filing Date October 14, 1985
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction FLORIDA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Jan 11, 2000)

Company Address Information

DOS Process A.D. AXELROD, P.A.
ATTN: ALAN D. AXELROD
2500 FIRST UNION CENTER
MIAMI, FLORIDA, 33131

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 25, 1998 Actual A.D. AXELROD, P.A.
October 15, 1985 Actual ALAN D. AXELROD, P.A.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News