We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

A.E. BIRDSALL COMAPNY, INC.

A.E. BIRDSALL COMAPNY, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 3765. EDWIN P. SWANZ located at the address 939 Main St. Buffalo, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name A.E. BIRDSALL COMAPNY, INC.
DOS ID # 3765
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EDWIN P. SWANZ
939 MAIN ST.
BUFFALO, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 6, 1921 Actual A.E. BIRDSALL COMAPNY, INC.
December 8, 1920 Actual INDUSTRIAL PROMOTION CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News