We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

A TO Z HOME IMPROVEMENTS, LLC

A TO Z HOME IMPROVEMENTS, LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2568997. A TO Z HOME IMPROVEMENTS, LLC located at the address 35 Parr Drive Ronkonkoma, New York, 11779. Company is incorporated on October 29, 2000. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name A TO Z HOME IMPROVEMENTS, LLC
DOS ID # 2568997
Initial DOS Filing Date October 29, 2000
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process A TO Z HOME IMPROVEMENTS, LLC
35 PARR DRIVE
RONKONKOMA, NEW YORK, 11779

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 31, 2000 Actual A TO Z HOME IMPROVEMENTS
October 31, 2000 Actual A TO Z HOME IMPROVEMENTS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News