We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

A TO Z WHOLESALE FOOD OUTLET, INC.

A TO Z WHOLESALE FOOD OUTLET, INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 675528. TOBACCO CENTER, INC. located at the address 2503 A Third Ave Bronx, New York, 10451. Company is incorporated on January 22, 1981. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 23, 1992).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name A TO Z WHOLESALE FOOD OUTLET, INC.
DOS ID # 675528
Initial DOS Filing Date January 22, 1981
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 23, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process TOBACCO CENTER, INC.
2503 A THIRD AVE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10451

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 31, 1981 Actual A TO Z WHOLESALE FOOD OUTLET, INC.
January 27, 1981 Actual TOBACCO CENTER, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News