We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AA SEWER & SEPTIC LLC

AA SEWER & SEPTIC LLC is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 4034468. MAURICE O COFFEY located at the address 4 Oak Hill Drive Sussex, New Jersey, 07461. Company is incorporated on December 16, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AA SEWER & SEPTIC LLC
DOS ID # 4034468
Initial DOS Filing Date December 16, 2010
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MAURICE O COFFEY
4 OAK HILL DRIVE
SUSSEX, NEW JERSEY, 07461

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 22, 2010 Fictitious MOE'S SEWER & SEPTIC LLC
December 22, 2010 Actual AA SEWER & SEPTIC LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News