We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AAA LIMO CARS, INC.

AAA LIMO CARS, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2406268. AAA LIMO CARS, INC. located at the address 202-21 Foot Hills Ave. Holliswood, New York, 11423. Company is incorporated on August 3, 1999. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 30, 2004).

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name AAA LIMO CARS, INC.
DOS ID # 2406268
Initial DOS Filing Date August 3, 1999
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 30, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process AAA LIMO CARS, INC.
202-21 FOOT HILLS AVE.
HOLLISWOOD, NEW YORK, 11423

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 28, 2003 Actual AAA LIMO CARS, INC.
August 6, 1999 Actual GUS LIMOUSINES SERVICES INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News