We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AAA LONG DISTANCE, INC.

AAA LONG DISTANCE, INC. is an entity registered at ROCKLAND county with company number 2328113. C/O YORAM ABIKZER located at the address 9 Calvert Dr Monsey, New York, 10952. Company is incorporated on December 19, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Yoram Abikzer Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 31, 2003).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AAA LONG DISTANCE, INC.
DOS ID # 2328113
Initial DOS Filing Date December 19, 1998
County ROCKLAND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 31, 2003)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O YORAM ABIKZER
9 CALVERT DR
MONSEY, NEW YORK, 10952
Chief Executive Officer YORAM ABIKZER
9 HERSCHEL TER
MONSEY, NEW YORK, 10952
Principal Executive Office YORAM ABIKZER
9 HERSCHEL TER
MONSEY, NEW YORK, 10952

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 28, 1998 Actual AAA LONG DISTANCE, INC.
December 23, 1998 Actual AA LONG DISTANCE SERVICE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News