We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AAA STAMP & SEAL MFG. CO., INC.

AAA STAMP & SEAL MFG. CO., INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 224021. BARRY K GOLDMAN located at the address Po Box 1355 Long Island City, New York, 11101-0355. Company is incorporated on May 29, 1968. The Chief Executive Officer is Barry K. Goldman Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AAA STAMP & SEAL MFG. CO., INC.
DOS ID # 224021
Initial DOS Filing Date May 29, 1968
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BARRY K GOLDMAN
PO BOX 1355
LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK, 11101-0355
Chief Executive Officer BARRY K. GOLDMAN
26-20 JACKSON AVE.
PO BOX 1355
LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK, 11101-0355
Principal Executive Office BARRY K. GOLDMAN
26-20 JACKSON AVE.
LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK, 11101-0355

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 19, 1993 Actual AAA STAMP & SEAL MFG. CO., INC.
May 31, 1968 Actual BARTH ENVELOPE CO., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News