We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AAA TRAINING INC.

AAA TRAINING INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 885630. KANTOR DAVIDOFF WOLFE&RABBINO located at the address Steven W. Wolfe, Esq. 200 Park Ave New York, New York, 10166. Company is incorporated on January 2, 1984. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (aug 02, 2001).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AAA TRAINING INC.
DOS ID # 885630
Initial DOS Filing Date January 2, 1984
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Aug 02, 2001)

Company Address Information

DOS Process KANTOR DAVIDOFF WOLFE&RABBINO
STEVEN W. WOLFE, ESQ.
200 PARK AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10166

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 27, 1999 Actual AAA TRAINING INC.
July 23, 1997 Actual PLANNING & CONTROL, INC.
January 4, 1984 Actual MANAGEMENT MODELS, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News