We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AAA WORLDWIDE BRANDS, LLC

AAA WORLDWIDE BRANDS, LLC is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 2969757. C/O ANDREAS PANTELI located at the address 194 Pinewood Avenue Staten Island, New York, 10306. Company is incorporated on October 26, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AAA WORLDWIDE BRANDS, LLC
DOS ID # 2969757
Initial DOS Filing Date October 26, 2003
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O ANDREAS PANTELI
194 PINEWOOD AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10306
Registered Agent ANDREAS PANTELI
194 PINEWOOD AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10306

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 23, 2004 Actual AAA WORLDWIDE BRANDS, LLC
October 26, 2003 Actual KP GLOBAL BRANDS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News