We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ABC2 CORP.

ABC2 CORP. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3684662. ABC2 CORP. located at the address 42 Esmond Avenue Melville, New York, 11747. Company is incorporated on June 13, 2008. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 26, 2011).

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name ABC2 CORP.
DOS ID # 3684662
Initial DOS Filing Date June 13, 2008
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ABC2 CORP.
42 ESMOND AVENUE
MELVILLE, NEW YORK, 11747

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 27, 2008 Actual ABC2 CORP.
June 13, 2008 Actual BROOKLYN VEINTE CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News