We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ABDO CONTRACTORS INC.

ABDO CONTRACTORS INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 915997. ENDERS FARM, INC. located at the address 6540 Kirkville Rd East Syracuse, New York, 13057. Company is incorporated on May 9, 1984. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 24, 2002).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ABDO CONTRACTORS INC.
DOS ID # 915997
Initial DOS Filing Date May 9, 1984
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 24, 2002)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ENDERS FARM, INC.
6540 KIRKVILLE RD
EAST SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13057

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
600 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 6, 1984 Actual ABDO CONTRACTORS INC.
May 11, 1984 Actual ENDERS FARM, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News