We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ABKJ, INC.

ABKJ, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2853067. ABKJ, INC. located at the address 199 Stony Hollow Road Greenlawn, New York, 11740. Company is incorporated on December 30, 2002. The Chief Executive Officer is Anthony J Cutrone Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (nov 15, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ABKJ, INC.
DOS ID # 2853067
Initial DOS Filing Date December 30, 2002
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Nov 15, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ABKJ, INC.
199 STONY HOLLOW ROAD
GREENLAWN, NEW YORK, 11740
Chief Executive Officer ANTHONY J CUTRONE
199 STONY HOLLOW ROAD
GREENLAWN, NEW YORK, 11740
Principal Executive Office ABKJ, INC.
199 STONY HOLLOW ROAD
GREENLAWN, NEW YORK, 11740
Registered Agent ANTHONY CUTRONE
26 CEDAR DRIVE
HUNTINGTON, NEW YORK, 11743

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 28, 2004 Actual ABKJ, INC.
January 7, 2003 Actual BIOLINK COMMUNICATIONS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News