We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ABL 2 MNG LLC

ABL 2 MNG LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4267170. ABL 2 MNG LLC located at the address 86 Lyman Avenue Patchogue, New York, 11772. Company is incorporated on June 18, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name ABL 2 MNG LLC
DOS ID # 4267170
Initial DOS Filing Date June 18, 2012
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ABL 2 MNG LLC
86 LYMAN AVENUE
PATCHOGUE, NEW YORK, 11772

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 13, 2012 Actual ABL 2 MNG LLC
July 5, 2012 Actual ABL2 MNG LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News