We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ABODE OF THE MESSAGE, INC.

ABODE OF THE MESSAGE, INC. is an entity registered at COLUMBIA county with company number 373333. ABODE OF THE MESSAGE, INC. located at the address P.o. Box 480 Lebanon, New York, 12125. Company is incorporated on June 25, 1975. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ABODE OF THE MESSAGE, INC.
DOS ID # 373333
Initial DOS Filing Date June 25, 1975
County COLUMBIA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ABODE OF THE MESSAGE, INC.
P.O. BOX 480
LEBANON, NEW YORK, 12125

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 22, 1976 Actual ABODE OF THE MESSAGE, INC.
June 25, 1975 Actual THE ABODE OF THE MESSAGE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News