We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ABOUDI INTERNATIONAL INC.

ABOUDI INTERNATIONAL INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2042311. ABOUDI INTERNATIONAL INC. located at the address 230 5Th Avenue 9Th Fl. New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on June 23, 1996. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 27, 2000).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ABOUDI INTERNATIONAL INC.
DOS ID # 2042311
Initial DOS Filing Date June 23, 1996
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 27, 2000)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ABOUDI INTERNATIONAL INC.
230 5TH AVENUE 9TH FL.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 27, 1997 Actual ABOUDI INTERNATIONAL INC.
June 25, 1996 Actual R.T. TOYS USA, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News