We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ABRAMSON CONSTRUCTION, INC.

ABRAMSON CONSTRUCTION, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2355962. ABRAMSON CONSTRUCTION, INC. located at the address 108-34 65 Ave. Forest Hills, New York, 11375. Company is incorporated on March 14, 1999. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 30, 2004).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ABRAMSON CONSTRUCTION, INC.
DOS ID # 2355962
Initial DOS Filing Date March 14, 1999
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 30, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ABRAMSON CONSTRUCTION, INC.
108-34 65 AVE.
FOREST HILLS, NEW YORK, 11375

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 15, 2002 Actual ABRAMSON CONSTRUCTION, INC.
March 14, 1999 Actual ABRAMSON CONSULTING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News