We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ADAPTIVE BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RESEARCH FOUNDATION, INC.

ADAPTIVE BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RESEARCH FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4384506. SARA DENNING, PHD located at the address One Union Square West Suite 509 New York, New York, 10003. Company is incorporated on March 30, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ADAPTIVE BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RESEARCH FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 4384506
Initial DOS Filing Date March 30, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SARA DENNING, PHD
ONE UNION SQUARE WEST
SUITE 509
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 29, 2013 Actual ADAPTIVE BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RESEARCH FOUNDATION, INC.
April 5, 2013 Actual ADAPTIVE BEHAVIORAL THERAPY RESEARCH FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News