We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ADF REAL ESTATE, INC.

ADF REAL ESTATE, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3025480. ALAN D. FLEISCHMAN located at the address 112 West 56Th St. Apt. 22N New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on February 28, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Alan Fleischman Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name ADF REAL ESTATE, INC.
DOS ID # 3025480
Initial DOS Filing Date February 28, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALAN D. FLEISCHMAN
112 WEST 56TH ST.
APT. 22N
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019
Chief Executive Officer ALAN FLEISCHMAN
112 WEST 56TH ST
APT 22N
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019
Principal Executive Office ALAN FLEISCHMAN
112 WEST 56TH ST
APT 22N
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 28, 2004 Actual ADF REAL ESTATE, INC.
March 11, 2004 Actual ALAN D. FLEISCHMAN COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News