We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ADIRONDACK RUSTIC INTERIORS, INC.

ADIRONDACK RUSTIC INTERIORS, INC. is an entity registered at WARREN county with company number 3489164. ADIRONDACK RUSTIC INTERIORS, INC. located at the address 61 Beech Mountain Drive Lake Luzerne, New York, 12846. Company is incorporated on March 9, 2007. The Chief Executive Officer is William J Massaro Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ADIRONDACK RUSTIC INTERIORS, INC.
DOS ID # 3489164
Initial DOS Filing Date March 9, 2007
County WARREN
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ADIRONDACK RUSTIC INTERIORS, INC.
61 BEECH MOUNTAIN DRIVE
LAKE LUZERNE, NEW YORK, 12846
Chief Executive Officer WILLIAM J MASSARO
61 BEECH MOUNTAIN DR
LAKE LUZERNE, NEW YORK, 12846
Principal Executive Office ADIRONDACK RUSTIC INTERIORS, INC.
61 BEECH MOUNTAIN DR
LAKE LUZERNE, NEW YORK, 12846

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 25, 2007 Actual ADIRONDACK RUSTIC INTERIORS, INC.
March 14, 2007 Actual ADIRONDACK LIVING INTERIORS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News