We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ADIRONDACK VOICES, INC.

ADIRONDACK VOICES, INC. is an entity registered at WARREN county with company number 2262567. ADIRONDACK VOICES, INC. located at the address P.o. Box 4145 Queensbury, New York, 12804. Company is incorporated on May 20, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ADIRONDACK VOICES, INC.
DOS ID # 2262567
Initial DOS Filing Date May 20, 1998
County WARREN
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ADIRONDACK VOICES, INC.
P.O. BOX 4145
QUEENSBURY, NEW YORK, 12804

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 18, 2007 Actual ADIRONDACK VOICES, INC.
May 22, 1998 Actual VOICES OF THE ADIRONDACK FOOTHILLS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News