We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ADULTS WITH A NEUROMUSCULAR DISORDER, INC.

ADULTS WITH A NEUROMUSCULAR DISORDER, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 4384828. ADULTS WITH A NEUROMUSCULAR DISORDER, INC. located at the address 12 Virginia Manor Drive Rochester, New York, 14606. Company is incorporated on April 5, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ADULTS WITH A NEUROMUSCULAR DISORDER, INC.
DOS ID # 4384828
Initial DOS Filing Date April 5, 2013
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ADULTS WITH A NEUROMUSCULAR DISORDER, INC.
12 VIRGINIA MANOR DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14606

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 25, 2013 Actual ADULTS WITH A NEUROMUSCULAR DISORDER, INC.
April 8, 2013 Actual ADULTS WITH A NEUEOMUSCULAR DISORDER, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News