We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AFM EQUITIES, LLC

AFM EQUITIES, LLC is an entity registered at SULLIVAN county with company number 3616092. C/O MR. A. MENDEL located at the address Lew Street Woodlake Village G-14 Woodridge, New York, 12789. Company is incorporated on December 24, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AFM EQUITIES, LLC
DOS ID # 3616092
Initial DOS Filing Date December 24, 2007
County SULLIVAN
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O MR. A. MENDEL
LEW STREET
WOODLAKE VILLAGE G-14
WOODRIDGE, NEW YORK, 12789

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 17, 2008 Actual AFM EQUITIES, LLC
January 10, 2008 Actual CROSS RIVER EQUITIES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News