We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AH LIQUIDATING FOUNDATION

AH LIQUIDATING FOUNDATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3039888. MIKO HORN located at the address Ah Liquidating Foundation 350 Fifth Avenue, Suite 5936 New York, New York, 10118. Company is incorporated on April 13, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AH LIQUIDATING FOUNDATION
DOS ID # 3039888
Initial DOS Filing Date April 13, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MIKO HORN
AH LIQUIDATING FOUNDATION
350 FIFTH AVENUE, SUITE 5936
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10118

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 23, 2011 Actual AH LIQUIDATING FOUNDATION
December 14, 2009 Actual XPERIENCE OUTREACH
April 13, 2004 Actual THE ALLAN HOUSTON FOUNDATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News