We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AH MOSAICO LLC

AH MOSAICO LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4194165. DAVIS & GILBERT LLP located at the address 1740 Broadway New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on January 22, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AH MOSAICO LLC
DOS ID # 4194165
Initial DOS Filing Date January 22, 2012
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DAVIS & GILBERT LLP
1740 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 7, 2013 Actual AH MOSAICO LLC
January 26, 2012 Actual REMEZCLA, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News