We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AIRCHITECHS, INC.

AIRCHITECHS, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3026680. AIRCHITECHS, INC. located at the address 260 Dayton Avenue Manorville, New York, 11949. Company is incorporated on March 14, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AIRCHITECHS, INC.
DOS ID # 3026680
Initial DOS Filing Date March 14, 2004
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AIRCHITECHS, INC.
260 DAYTON AVENUE
MANORVILLE, NEW YORK, 11949

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 23, 2004 Actual AIRCHITECHS, INC.
March 14, 2004 Actual AIRCHITECTS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News