We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AIZER BROADWAY HOLDINGS, LLC

AIZER BROADWAY HOLDINGS, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3661430. AIZER BROADWAY HOLDINGS, LLC located at the address 90 Greenleaf Hill Great Neck, New York, 11023. Company is incorporated on April 19, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AIZER BROADWAY HOLDINGS, LLC
DOS ID # 3661430
Initial DOS Filing Date April 19, 2008
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AIZER BROADWAY HOLDINGS, LLC
90 GREENLEAF HILL
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11023

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 13, 2008 Actual AIZER BROADWAY HOLDINGS, LLC
April 21, 2008 Actual AZER BROADWAY HOLDINGS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News