We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALCHEMETAL CORP.

ALCHEMETAL CORP. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2071089. ALCHEMETAL CORP. located at the address 1737D North Ocean Avenue Medford, New York, 11763. Company is incorporated on September 30, 1996. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALCHEMETAL CORP.
DOS ID # 2071089
Initial DOS Filing Date September 30, 1996
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALCHEMETAL CORP.
1737D NORTH OCEAN AVENUE
MEDFORD, NEW YORK, 11763

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 4, 1996 Actual ALCHEMETAL CORP.
October 2, 1996 Actual G.R. TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News