We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALCHEMICAL BABE PRODUCTIONS L.L.C.

ALCHEMICAL BABE PRODUCTIONS L.L.C. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 4128158. ALCHEMICAL BABE PRODUCTIONS L.L.C. located at the address 444 Mt Hope Ave Unit 1 Rochester, New York, 14620. Company is incorporated on August 7, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALCHEMICAL BABE PRODUCTIONS L.L.C.
DOS ID # 4128158
Initial DOS Filing Date August 7, 2011
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALCHEMICAL BABE PRODUCTIONS L.L.C.
444 MT HOPE AVE UNIT 1
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14620
Registered Agent DEIRDRE STREET
444 MT HOPE AVE UNIT 1
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14620

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 16, 2011 Actual ALCHEMICAL BABE PRODUCTIONS L.L.C.
August 9, 2011 Actual SAINTSVILLE ON EARTH, L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News