We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE EXECUTIVES'NEWSLETTER, INC.

ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE EXECUTIVES'NEWSLETTER, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 106009. ED GIBBS, INC. located at the address 127 E. 54Th St New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on December 21, 1955. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 23, 1992).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE EXECUTIVES'NEWSLETTER, INC.
DOS ID # 106009
Initial DOS Filing Date December 21, 1955
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 23, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ED GIBBS, INC.
127 E. 54TH ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 22, 1970 Actual ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE EXECUTIVES'NEWSLETTER, INC.
December 22, 1955 Actual ED GIBBS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News