We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALI ABDULLA, INC.

ALI ABDULLA, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 3388379. ALI ABDULLA, INC. located at the address 241 Elmwood Ave Kenmore, New York, 14217. Company is incorporated on July 14, 2006. The Chief Executive Officer is Ali Abdulla Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALI ABDULLA, INC.
DOS ID # 3388379
Initial DOS Filing Date July 14, 2006
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALI ABDULLA, INC.
241 ELMWOOD AVE
KENMORE, NEW YORK, 14217
Chief Executive Officer ALI ABDULLA
62 ROSARY AVE
LACKAWANNA, NEW YORK, 14218
Principal Executive Office ALI ABDULLA, INC.
62 ROSARY AVE
LACKAWANNA, NEW YORK, 14218

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 13, 2006 Actual 2411 ELMWOOD AVENUE, INC.
August 2, 2006 Actual ALI ABDULLA, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News