We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALITTLECRUNCH, INC.

ALITTLECRUNCH, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3215874. NORTHERN WESTCHESTER AUTOBODY INC located at the address 140 Green Lane Bedford Hills, New York, 10507. Company is incorporated on June 8, 2005. The Chief Executive Officer is Vincent Grasso Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name ALITTLECRUNCH, INC.
DOS ID # 3215874
Initial DOS Filing Date June 8, 2005
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NORTHERN WESTCHESTER AUTOBODY INC
140 GREEN LANE
BEDFORD HILLS, NEW YORK, 10507
Chief Executive Officer VINCENT GRASSO
6 KRYSTAL DRIVE
SOMERS, NEW YORK, 10589
Principal Executive Office VINCENT GRASSO
6 KRYSTAL DRIVE
SOMERS, NEW YORK, 10589

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 8, 2006 Actual ALITTLECRUNCH, INC.
June 7, 2005 Actual DENTINTIME INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News