We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALLIED SAFETY CONSULTANTS L.L.C.

ALLIED SAFETY CONSULTANTS L.L.C. is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 4986816. ALLIED SAFETY CONSULTANTS L.L.C. located at the address 214 Ward Avenue Staten Island, New York, 10304. Company is incorporated on July 29, 2016. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALLIED SAFETY CONSULTANTS L.L.C.
DOS ID # 4986816
Initial DOS Filing Date July 29, 2016
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALLIED SAFETY CONSULTANTS L.L.C.
214 WARD AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10304

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 2, 2016 Fictitious ALLIED SAFETY A.S.C. LLC
August 2, 2016 Actual ALLIED SAFETY CONSULTANTS L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News