We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALPHA AUTO CONNECTION, LLC

ALPHA AUTO CONNECTION, LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 3878963. IGOR NAPORA located at the address 34 Helmsford Way Penfield, New York, 14526. Company is incorporated on November 14, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALPHA AUTO CONNECTION, LLC
DOS ID # 3878963
Initial DOS Filing Date November 14, 2009
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process IGOR NAPORA
34 HELMSFORD WAY
PENFIELD, NEW YORK, 14526

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 18, 2013 Actual ALPHA AUTO CONNECTION, LLC
November 15, 2009 Actual ALPHA AUTO CONECTION, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News