We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALTERNATE CAPITAL LLC

ALTERNATE CAPITAL LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2738747. C/O COREY MORRISON located at the address 1940 Deer Park Ave Ste 208 Deer Park, New York, 11729. Company is incorporated on March 6, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name ALTERNATE CAPITAL LLC
DOS ID # 2738747
Initial DOS Filing Date March 6, 2002
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O COREY MORRISON
1940 DEER PARK AVE
STE 208
DEER PARK, NEW YORK, 11729

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 16, 2002 Actual ALTERNATE CAPITAL LLC
March 6, 2002 Actual ALTERNATE ENERGY LLC
March 5, 2002 Actual ALTERNATE POWER LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News