We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALTERNATIVE LEGAL SOLUTIONS, INC.

ALTERNATIVE LEGAL SOLUTIONS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3991617. ALTERNATIVE LEGAL SOLUTIONS, INC. located at the address 610 Sw Broadway Suite 600 Portland, Oregon, 97205. Company is incorporated on September 1, 2010. The Chief Executive Officer is Keith Scott Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALTERNATIVE LEGAL SOLUTIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 3991617
Initial DOS Filing Date September 1, 2010
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction OREGON
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALTERNATIVE LEGAL SOLUTIONS, INC.
610 SW BROADWAY
SUITE 600
PORTLAND, OREGON, 97205
Chief Executive Officer KEITH SCOTT
610 SW BROADWAY
SUITE 600
PORTLAND, OREGON, 97205
Principal Executive Office ALTERNATIVE LEGAL SOLUTIONS, INC
610 SW BROADWAY
SUITE 600
PORTLAND, OREGON, 97205

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 2, 2010 Fictitious COMPLI
September 2, 2010 Actual ALTERNATIVE LEGAL SOLUTIONS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News