We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AMA CENTRAL LLC

AMA CENTRAL LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3465435. C/O LEVENE GOULDIN & THOMPSON, LLP located at the address 450 Plaza Drive Vestal, New York, 13850. Company is incorporated on January 17, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AMA CENTRAL LLC
DOS ID # 3465435
Initial DOS Filing Date January 17, 2007
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O LEVENE GOULDIN & THOMPSON, LLP
450 PLAZA DRIVE
VESTAL, NEW YORK, 13850

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 26, 2007 Actual AMA CENTRAL LLC
January 22, 2007 Actual ALEKSADAR LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News