We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AMERICAN AUTOMUSIC COMPANY

AMERICAN AUTOMUSIC COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 8168. JAMES 0'CONNOR located at the address 53 Broadway New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AMERICAN AUTOMUSIC COMPANY
DOS ID # 8168
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JAMES 0'CONNOR
53 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 1, 1899 Actual AMERICAN AUTOMUSIC COMPANY
February 22, 1899 Actual THE AMERICAN AUTOMUSIC BANJO COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News