We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AMIGUITOS CHILD CARE GFDC INC.

AMIGUITOS CHILD CARE GFDC INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3725305. AMIGUITOS CHILD CARE GFDC INC. located at the address 54-14 102 Street Corona, New York, 11368. Company is incorporated on September 24, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AMIGUITOS CHILD CARE GFDC INC.
DOS ID # 3725305
Initial DOS Filing Date September 24, 2008
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AMIGUITOS CHILD CARE GFDC INC.
54-14 102 STREET
CORONA, NEW YORK, 11368

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 26, 2009 Actual AMIGUITOS CHILD CARE GFDC INC.
September 25, 2008 Actual SMILES CHILD CARE GFDC INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News